CLASS TIME SCHEDULE

Monday

july, 2019

mon 1

tue 2

wed 3

thu 4

fri 5

sat 6

sun 7

mon 8

tue 9

wed 10

thu 11

fri 12

sat 13

sun 14

mon 15

tue 16

wed 17

thu 18

fri 19

sat 20

sun 21

mon 22

tue 23

wed 24

thu 25

fri 26

sat 27

sun 28

mon 29

tue 30

wed 31

22jul6:00 amStep/ Sculptwith Oral

22jul8:00 amFit Yogawith Buffy

22jul12:00 pmTriple Playwith Steve

22jul5:15 pm1/2 & 1/2 - Abs & Cardiowith Steve

22jul6:15 pmStep Upwith Andro

22jul7:15 pmCircuitwith Steve

Tuesday

july, 2019

mon 1

tue 2

wed 3

thu 4

fri 5

sat 6

sun 7

mon 8

tue 9

wed 10

thu 11

fri 12

sat 13

sun 14

mon 15

tue 16

wed 17

thu 18

fri 19

sat 20

sun 21

mon 22

tue 23

wed 24

thu 25

fri 26

sat 27

sun 28

mon 29

tue 30

wed 31

23jul6:00 amFat Blasterwith Steve

23jul8:15 amIntro to Weightswith Steve

23jul10:00 amPilateswith Susan

23jul12:00 pmMixturewith Andro

23jul5:30 pmSculptingwith Steve

23jul6:30 pmMega Cycle & Abswith Tareeq

23jul7:30 pmCardio Punchwith Oral

Wednesday

july, 2019

mon 1

tue 2

wed 3

thu 4

fri 5

sat 6

sun 7

mon 8

tue 9

wed 10

thu 11

fri 12

sat 13

sun 14

mon 15

tue 16

wed 17

thu 18

fri 19

sat 20

sun 21

mon 22

tue 23

wed 24

thu 25

fri 26

sat 27

sun 28

mon 29

tue 30

wed 31

24jul6:00 amStepswith Steve

24jul8:00 amYogawith Buffy

24jul10:00 amYogawith Susan

24jul12:00 pmHip Hop Abswith Kurt

24jul5:30 pm500 - Cardio & Sculptwith Andro

24jul6:30 pmDance Fusion Fitnesswith Lilie

24jul7:30 pmCore & More Circuitwith Steve

Thursday

july, 2019

mon 1

tue 2

wed 3

thu 4

fri 5

sat 6

sun 7

mon 8

tue 9

wed 10

thu 11

fri 12

sat 13

sun 14

mon 15

tue 16

wed 17

thu 18

fri 19

sat 20

sun 21

mon 22

tue 23

wed 24

thu 25

fri 26

sat 27

sun 28

mon 29

tue 30

wed 31

25jul6:00 amTotal Circuitwith Andro

25jul8:30 amMatrix Boot Campwith Steve

25jul10:00 amPilateswith Susan

25jul12:00 pmSuper Sculptwith Andro

25jul5:15 pmIndoor Cyclingwith Andro

25jul6:15 pmStepswith Steve

25jul8:15 pmKickboxingwith Oral

Friday

july, 2019

mon 1

tue 2

wed 3

thu 4

fri 5

sat 6

sun 7

mon 8

tue 9

wed 10

thu 11

fri 12

sat 13

sun 14

mon 15

tue 16

wed 17

thu 18

fri 19

sat 20

sun 21

mon 22

tue 23

wed 24

thu 25

fri 26

sat 27

sun 28

mon 29

tue 30

wed 31

26jul6:00 amRhythmic Ridingwith Andro

26jul8:00 amFit Yogawith Andrea

26jul10:00 amSculptingwith Oral

26jul12:00 pmDance & Burnwith Lilie

26jul5:30 pmDance Fusion Fitnesswith Lilie

26jul6:30 pmAfro VS Dancehallwith Andro

Saturday

july, 2019

mon 1

tue 2

wed 3

thu 4

fri 5

sat 6

sun 7

mon 8

tue 9

wed 10

thu 11

fri 12

sat 13

sun 14

mon 15

tue 16

wed 17

thu 18

fri 19

sat 20

sun 21

mon 22

tue 23

wed 24

thu 25

fri 26

sat 27

sun 28

mon 29

tue 30

wed 31

27jul9:00 amIndoor Cyclingwith Andro

27jul10:00 amFat Blasterwith Steve

27jul11:30 amPilateswith Susan

** Classes are subject to change without notice.